Assalamualaikum


Basic Information
Name : Nursyafiqa Binti Hasnan
Nickname : Eyqa Hasnan
Age : 23 Years Old
Date Of Birth : 14 March 1995
State Of Birth : Dungun, Terengganu Darul Iman
Educations : Diploma in Information Communication and Technology (Networking)

Contact
Facebook : Eyqa Hasnan
Pages : Eyqa Hasnan Dot Com
Instagram : Eyqa Hasnan
Twitter : Eyqa Hasnan
Youtube : EyqaHasnan
    
For any inquiry, email me at
nursyafiqabintihasnan@gmail.com

0 Comments